Providers & Specialists

Specialty Clinic
Calendar

Calendar
James Kirkpatrick, M.D., PhD

James Kirkpatrick, M.D., PhD

Family Medicine

Joseph Molnar, D.O.

Joseph Molnar, D.O.

Family Practice

Angela Albertini, PA-C

Angela Albertini, PA-C

Family Practice Physician Assistant-Certified

Dr. Matthew Gaeta, M.D.

Dr. Matthew Gaeta, M.D.

Gastroenterologist

Vamsi Chilluru, M.D.

Vamsi Chilluru, M.D.

Nephrology

Robert Golz, M.D.

Robert Golz, M.D.

Orthopaedic Surgeon

Amanda Hart, D.P.M

Amanda Hart, D.P.M

Podiatry

Raffi Krikorian, M.D.

Raffi Krikorian, M.D.

Cardiology

Caitlin Edwards, NP

Caitlin Edwards, NP

Family Nurse Practitioner - Cardiology

Sam Stokes III, M.D.

Sam Stokes III, M.D.

Urology

Ryan Schaal, PT, DPT

Ryan Schaal, PT, DPT

Doctor of Physical Therapy and Program Director

Megan Stewart, OT

Megan Stewart, OT

Occupational Therapy

James Krieg, M.D.

James Krieg, M.D.

Family Practice

Stephen Platt, M.D.

Stephen Platt, M.D.

Family Practice

Ziya Baghmanli, M.D.

Ziya Baghmanli, M.D.

General Surgery

Douglas Berson, M.D.

Douglas Berson, M.D.

Allergy/Immunology

Justin Floyd, D.O.

Justin Floyd, D.O.

Medical Oncology/Hematology

Robert Deaton, FNP-C

Robert Deaton, FNP-C

Orthopaedics

C. Joseph Hopper, IV, AuD

C. Joseph Hopper, IV, AuD

Audiology

Gangadhar R. Malasana, M.D.

Gangadhar R. Malasana, M.D.

Cardiology

Samuel Medaris, M.D.

Samuel Medaris, M.D.

Otolaryngology/ENT (Ear, Nose & Throat)

Dr. Tong Zhu

Dr. Tong Zhu

Pain Medicine, Physical Medicine, and Rehabilitation

Elphie Busayong, PT

Elphie Busayong, PT

Physical Therapy

Melissa Soellner, RDN, CDE, MS

Melissa Soellner, RDN, CDE, MS

Registered Dietitian Nutritionist

Lisa Lowry-Rohlfing, M.D.

Lisa Lowry-Rohlfing, M.D.

Family Practice

Valerie Blechle, APN, FNP-BC

Valerie Blechle, APN, FNP-BC

Advanced Practice Nurse, Family Nurse Practitioner-Board Certified

Margret De Guzman, M.D.

Margret De Guzman, M.D.

General Surgery & Wound Center Specialist

Terry M. Brown, D.O.

Terry M. Brown, D.O.

Sleep Medicine

James Goldring, M.D.

James Goldring, M.D.

Neurology

John Groll, M.D.

John Groll, M.D.

Cardiology

Dr. Bart Jones

Dr. Bart Jones

Ophthalmology

Wesley Howell, PAC

Wesley Howell, PAC

Urology

Ricardo Rao, M.D.

Ricardo Rao, M.D.

Vascular Surgery

Steve Roodman, M.D.

Steve Roodman, M.D.

Anesthesiology

Isabel Hotop M.S., CCC-SLP

Isabel Hotop M.S., CCC-SLP

Speech-Language Pathologist